SFP Modules

With RoHS (Restriction of Hazardous Substances) compliant, compliant with Fast Ethernet standard, Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package, duplex LC (Lucent Connector), and differential LVPECL (Low-Voltage Positive Emitter-Coupled Logic) inputs and outputs.

Home / Volktek Categories / SFP Modules

Fast Ethernet 100FX SFP Modules

FPM-107

FPM-107-30

FPM-107I

FPM-107I-30

Fast Ethernet Bi-DI 100FX SFP Modules

GBM-132TS

GBM-132RS

Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC Modules

GBM-104

GBM-104-10

GBM-104I

GBM-104DDM

GBM-104I-10

GBM-104-10 DDM

GBM-104I-10 DDM

GBM-104-30

GBM-104I-30

GBM-104-30 DDM

GBM-104I-30 DDM

Gigabit Bi-Di SFP Mini GBIC Modules

GBM-123TS

GBM-123RS

GBM-123DTS

GBM-123DRS

10G SFP+ Modules

GBM-162

GBM-162-10

GBM-162-40

GBM-162-80

40G XFP/SFP+ Modules

GBM-171

GBM-172

GBM-172-10

Copper SFP Modules

GBM-116

FPM-107RJ